Esportz.fun
Language
Read-only beta

Esportz Match Intelligence

Follow the match.
Read the market.

Live esports scores, market-implied probabilities, liquidity and official broadcast discovery in one match centre.

Live now
7
Upcoming
84
Events
116
Open liquidity
$11.3M

All matches

116 results · page 1 of 4 · refreshed 08:08 PM UTC

LoL · Worldslive

LoL: MVK Esports vs Karmine Corp (BO5) - Worlds Play-In

Oct 16, 2026, 6:00 PM UTC

Game 1 Winner

MVK Esports 0%Karmine Corp 100%
Liquidity
$4.6M
Volume
$3.3M
LoL · Worldsupcoming

LoL: FURIA Esports vs Cloud9 (BO5) - Worlds Play-In

Oct 16, 2026, 11:00 PM UTC

Match Winner

FURIA Esports 17%Cloud9 84%
Liquidity
$1.7M
Volume
$1.2M
Esportsupcoming

Worlds 2026: Winner

Schedule pending

Gen.G

Yes 32%No 69%
Liquidity
$1.7M
Volume
$1.3M
Esportsupcoming

Worlds 2026 Winning Region

Schedule pending

LCK (South Korea)

Yes 69%No 32%
Liquidity
$776K
Volume
$718K
LoL · Demacia Cup Global Invitationalupcoming

LoL: BNK FEARX vs Team WE (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs

Oct 17, 2026, 9:00 AM UTC

Match Winner

BNK FEARX 68%Team WE 33%
Liquidity
$587K
Volume
$191K
Valorant · VCTupcoming

Valorant: Team Vitality vs 100 Thieves (BO5) - VCT Champions Playoffs

Oct 17, 2026, 7:00 AM UTC

Match Winner

Team Vitality 33%100 Thieves 68%
Liquidity
$390K
Volume
$45K
CS2 · Thunderpick World Championshiplive

Counter-Strike: Legacy vs BetBoom Team (BO3) - Thunderpick World Championship Group B

Oct 16, 2026, 5:00 PM UTC

Map Handicap: LGC (-1.5) vs BetBoom Team (+1.5)

Legacy 9%BetBoom Team 91%
Liquidity
$188K
Volume
$2.5M
CS2 · PGLFinal

Counter-Strike: GamerLegion vs ex-RUSTEC (BO3) - PGL Bucharest Closed Qualifier Playoffs

Oct 16, 2026, 5:40 PM UTC

Match Winner

GamerLegion 1%ex-RUSTEC 99%
Liquidity
$135K
Volume
$70K
Dota 2 · EPL MastersFinal

Dota 2: Yellow Submarine vs The Warriors (BO3) - EPL Masters Play-In Group B

Oct 16, 2026, 4:00 PM UTC

Match Winner

Yellow Submarine 51%The Warriors 50%
Liquidity
$124K
Volume
$102K
Dota 2 · EPL MastersFinal

Dota 2: Inner Circle vs Mena Warriors (BO3) - EPL Masters Play-In Group A

Oct 16, 2026, 4:15 PM UTC

Game 2 Winner

Inner Circle 100%Mena Warriors 0%
Liquidity
$124K
Volume
$82K
Dota 2 · EPL MastersFinal

Dota 2: Yellow Submarine vs LFO (BO3) - EPL Masters Play-In Group B

Oct 16, 2026, 4:00 PM UTC

Match Winner

Yellow Submarine 100%LFO 0%
Liquidity
$122K
Volume
$22K
Esportsupcoming

Worlds 2026: Finals MVP

Schedule pending

Peyz

Yes 11%No 89%
Liquidity
$109K
Volume
$47K
Dota 2 · DreamLeaguelive

Dota 2: OG vs LEGION (BO3) - DreamLeague Western Europe Closed Qualifier Playoffs

Oct 16, 2026, 6:00 PM UTC

Game 2 Winner

OG 98%LEGION 2%
Liquidity
$94K
Volume
$363K
Dota 2 · 1win Streamers Leaguelive

Dota 2: Korb3n Team vs Stariy bog Team (BO3) - 1win Streamers League #3 Group B

Oct 16, 2026, 5:00 PM UTC

Game 2 Winner

Korb3n Team 100%Stariy bog Team 0%
Liquidity
$75K
Volume
$71K
CS2 · NODWIN Clutch SeriesFinal

Counter-Strike: mellren vs ex-6666 (BO3) - NODWIN Clutch Series Group Stage

Oct 16, 2026, 5:00 PM UTC

Match Winner

mellren 100%ex-6666 0%
Liquidity
$58K
Volume
$15K
CS2 · CCT South AmericaFinal

Counter-Strike: Procyon Gaming vs Los Niños (BO3) - CCT South America Series 7 Group Stage

Oct 16, 2026, 4:00 PM UTC

Match Winner

Procyon Gaming 100%Los Niños 0%
Liquidity
$50K
Volume
$60K
CS2 · CyberClashFinal

Counter-Strike: PRIVATE vs UPGRADE (BO3) - CyberClash Closed Qualifier Group C

Oct 16, 2026, 4:25 PM UTC

Match Winner

PRIVATE 100%UPGRADE 0%
Liquidity
$47K
Volume
$18K
Esportsupcoming

Demacia Cup Global Invitational 2026: Winner

Schedule pending

Team WE

Yes 34%No 66%
Liquidity
$44K
Volume
$240K
CS2 · 1winupcoming

Counter-Strike: PARIVISION vs magic (BO3) - 1win Private Club #2 Playoffs

Oct 19, 2026, 6:00 PM UTC

Match Winner

PARIVISION 64%magic 37%
Liquidity
$39K
Volume
$104K
Esportsupcoming

Thunderpick World Championship 2026: Winner

Schedule pending

Aurora

Yes 22%No 78%
Liquidity
$37K
Volume
$9K
Esportsupcoming

League of Legends Global Power Rankings Post Worlds: Rank 1

Schedule pending

GEN

Yes 28%No 72%
Liquidity
$37K
Volume
$171K
Honor of Kings · King Pro Leagueupcoming

Honor of Kings: Kuaishou Gaming vs LGD NBW (BO5) - King Pro League Grand Finals Group Stage

Oct 17, 2026, 9:00 AM UTC

Match Winner

Kuaishou Gaming 77%LGD NBW 23%
Liquidity
$35K
Volume
$94
Honor of Kings · King Pro Leagueupcoming

Honor of Kings: Weibo Gaming vs Rogue Warriors (BO5) - King Pro League Grand Finals Group Stage

Oct 17, 2026, 12:00 PM UTC

Match Winner

Weibo Gaming 81%Rogue Warriors 19%
Liquidity
$28K
Volume
$2K
CS2 · 1winupcoming

Counter-Strike: Alliance vs TheMongolz (BO3) - 1win Private Club #2 Playoffs

Oct 19, 2026, 12:00 PM UTC

Map Handicap: MGLZ (-1.5) vs Alliance (+1.5)

TheMongolz 35%Alliance 65%
Liquidity
$24K
Volume
$34
CS2 · 1winupcoming

Counter-Strike: fnatic vs Liquid (BO3) - 1win Private Club #2 Playoffs

Oct 19, 2026, 3:00 PM UTC

Map Handicap: TL (-1.5) vs fnatic (+1.5)

Liquid 33%fnatic 67%
Liquidity
$23K
Volume
$1K
CS2 · ESEAFinal

Counter-Strike: Hermine Esports Club vs Fire Flux Esports (BO1) - ESEA Advanced Europe Regular Season

Oct 16, 2026, 4:10 PM UTC

Match Winner

Hermine Esports Club 25%Fire Flux Esports 75%
Liquidity
$23K
Volume
$3K
Honor of Kings · Garena Challenger Seriesupcoming

Honor of Kings: ANK Gaming vs Deep Cross Gaming (BO7) - Garena Challenger Series Playoffs

Oct 17, 2026, 7:00 AM UTC

Match Winner

ANK Gaming 50%Deep Cross Gaming 50%
Liquidity
$22K
Volume
$20
Rainbow Six Siege · CN Leagueupcoming

Rainbow Six Siege: TYLOO vs Kingzone (BO3) - CN League Stage 2 Playoffs

Oct 17, 2026, 7:00 AM UTC

Match Winner

TYLOO 46%Kingzone 55%
Liquidity
$22K
Volume
$464
Rainbow Six Siege · Asia Pacific Leagueupcoming

Rainbow Six Siege: FearX vs SCARZ (BO3) - Asia Pacific League APAC North - Stage 2 Playoffs

Oct 17, 2026, 11:00 AM UTC

Match Winner

FearX 43%SCARZ 57%
Liquidity
$21K
Volume
$134
Esportsupcoming

VALORANT Champions 2026: Winner

Schedule pending

100 Thieves

Yes 38%No 62%
Liquidity
$21K
Volume
$153K
Esportsupcoming

Most Banned Champion at Worlds 2026

Schedule pending

Maokai

Yes 1%No 99%
Liquidity
$21K
Volume
$1K
Rainbow Six Siege · CN Leagueupcoming

Rainbow Six Siege: EDward Gaming vs All Gamers (BO3) - CN League Stage 2 Playoffs

Oct 17, 2026, 10:30 AM UTC

Match Winner

EDward Gaming 50%All Gamers 51%
Liquidity
$20K
Volume
$0
Esportsupcoming

Most Played Map at VALORANT Champions 2026

Schedule pending

Summit

Yes 99%No 1%
Liquidity
$20K
Volume
$18K
CS2 · Stake Pulseupcoming

Counter-Strike: NIP vs Heroic (BO3) - Stake Pulse Beat III Playoffs

Oct 17, 2026, 8:00 AM UTC

Match Winner

NIP 44%Heroic 56%
Liquidity
$19K
Volume
$86
Rainbow Six Siege · Asia Pacific Leagueupcoming

Rainbow Six Siege: CAG by VARREL vs Dplus (BO3) - Asia Pacific League APAC North - Stage 2 Playoffs

Oct 17, 2026, 8:00 AM UTC

Match Winner

CAG by VARREL 66%Dplus 35%
Liquidity
$19K
Volume
$2
CS2 · Thunderpick World Championshipupcoming

Counter-Strike: FURIA vs Aurora Gaming (BO3) - Thunderpick World Championship Playoffs

Oct 17, 2026, 2:00 PM UTC

Match Winner

FURIA 54%Aurora Gaming 47%
Liquidity
$19K
Volume
$323