Esportz.fun
Language
Read-only beta

Esportz Match Intelligence

Follow the match.
Read the market.

Live esports scores, market-implied probabilities, liquidity and official broadcast discovery in one match centre.

Live now
6
Upcoming
84
Events
116
Open liquidity
$6.4M

Upcoming matches

84 results · page 1 of 3 · refreshed 08:52 PM UTC

Esportsupcoming

Worlds 2026: Winner

Schedule pending

Gen.G

Yes 32%No 69%
Liquidity
$1.6M
Volume
$1.3M
Esportsupcoming

Worlds 2026 Winning Region

Schedule pending

LCK (South Korea)

Yes 69%No 32%
Liquidity
$770K
Volume
$718K
LoL · Demacia Cup Global Invitationalupcoming

LoL: BNK FEARX vs Team WE (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs

Oct 17, 2026, 9:00 AM UTC

Match Winner

BNK FEARX 68%Team WE 33%
Liquidity
$590K
Volume
$201K
Valorant · VCTupcoming

Valorant: Team Vitality vs 100 Thieves (BO5) - VCT Champions Playoffs

Oct 17, 2026, 7:00 AM UTC

Match Winner

Team Vitality 33%100 Thieves 68%
Liquidity
$390K
Volume
$48K
Esportsupcoming

Worlds 2026: Finals MVP

Schedule pending

Peyz

Yes 11%No 89%
Liquidity
$111K
Volume
$47K
Esportsupcoming

Thunderpick World Championship 2026: Winner

Schedule pending

Falcons

Yes 48%No 52%
Liquidity
$60K
Volume
$9K
CS2 · Thunderpick World Championshipupcoming

Counter-Strike: FURIA vs Aurora Gaming (BO3) - Thunderpick World Championship Playoffs

Oct 17, 2026, 2:00 PM UTC

Match Winner

FURIA 55%Aurora Gaming 46%
Liquidity
$39K
Volume
$2K
CS2 · 1winupcoming

Counter-Strike: PARIVISION vs magic (BO3) - 1win Private Club #2 Playoffs

Oct 19, 2026, 6:00 PM UTC

Match Winner

PARIVISION 64%magic 37%
Liquidity
$38K
Volume
$104K
Esportsupcoming

League of Legends Global Power Rankings Post Worlds: Rank 1

Schedule pending

GEN

Yes 28%No 72%
Liquidity
$36K
Volume
$171K
CS2 · Stake Pulseupcoming

Counter-Strike: MIBR vs 100 Thieves (BO3) - Stake Pulse Beat III Playoffs

Oct 17, 2026, 11:00 AM UTC

Match Winner

MIBR 54%100 Thieves 47%
Liquidity
$35K
Volume
$4K
Honor of Kings · King Pro Leagueupcoming

Honor of Kings: Kuaishou Gaming vs LGD NBW (BO5) - King Pro League Grand Finals Group Stage

Oct 17, 2026, 9:00 AM UTC

Match Winner

Kuaishou Gaming 77%LGD NBW 23%
Liquidity
$34K
Volume
$94
Esportsupcoming

Demacia Cup Global Invitational 2026: Winner

Schedule pending

Team WE

Yes 34%No 66%
Liquidity
$31K
Volume
$240K
Honor of Kings · King Pro Leagueupcoming

Honor of Kings: Weibo Gaming vs Rogue Warriors (BO5) - King Pro League Grand Finals Group Stage

Oct 17, 2026, 12:00 PM UTC

Match Winner

Weibo Gaming 81%Rogue Warriors 19%
Liquidity
$27K
Volume
$2K
Rainbow Six Siege · Asia Pacific Leagueupcoming

Rainbow Six Siege: CAG by VARREL vs Dplus (BO3) - Asia Pacific League APAC North - Stage 2 Playoffs

Oct 17, 2026, 8:00 AM UTC

Match Winner

CAG by VARREL 66%Dplus 35%
Liquidity
$22K
Volume
$2
Honor of Kings · Garena Challenger Seriesupcoming

Honor of Kings: ANK Gaming vs Deep Cross Gaming (BO7) - Garena Challenger Series Playoffs

Oct 17, 2026, 7:00 AM UTC

Match Winner

ANK Gaming 43%Deep Cross Gaming 57%
Liquidity
$22K
Volume
$20
Rainbow Six Siege · CN Leagueupcoming

Rainbow Six Siege: TYLOO vs Kingzone (BO3) - CN League Stage 2 Playoffs

Oct 17, 2026, 7:00 AM UTC

Match Winner

TYLOO 46%Kingzone 55%
Liquidity
$22K
Volume
$464
Rainbow Six Siege · Asia Pacific Leagueupcoming

Rainbow Six Siege: FearX vs SCARZ (BO3) - Asia Pacific League APAC North - Stage 2 Playoffs

Oct 17, 2026, 11:00 AM UTC

Match Winner

FearX 43%SCARZ 57%
Liquidity
$22K
Volume
$134
Dota 2 · BLAST Slamupcoming

Dota 2: Xtreme Gaming vs Yakult Brothers (BO3) - BLAST Slam China Closed Qualifier Playoffs

Oct 17, 2026, 5:00 AM UTC

Game 1 Winner

Xtreme Gaming 72%Yakult Brothers 28%
Liquidity
$21K
Volume
$1K
Rainbow Six Siege · CN Leagueupcoming

Rainbow Six Siege: EDward Gaming vs All Gamers (BO3) - CN League Stage 2 Playoffs

Oct 17, 2026, 10:30 AM UTC

Match Winner

EDward Gaming 50%All Gamers 51%
Liquidity
$21K
Volume
$0
CS2 · 1winupcoming

Counter-Strike: fnatic vs Liquid (BO3) - 1win Private Club #2 Playoffs

Oct 19, 2026, 3:00 PM UTC

Map Handicap: TL (-1.5) vs fnatic (+1.5)

Liquid 31%fnatic 70%
Liquidity
$21K
Volume
$1K
CS2 · 1winupcoming

Counter-Strike: Alliance vs TheMongolz (BO3) - 1win Private Club #2 Playoffs

Oct 19, 2026, 12:00 PM UTC

Map Handicap: MGLZ (-1.5) vs Alliance (+1.5)

TheMongolz 31%Alliance 69%
Liquidity
$21K
Volume
$36
Esportsupcoming

Most Banned Champion at Worlds 2026

Schedule pending

Maokai

Yes 1%No 99%
Liquidity
$21K
Volume
$1K
Esportsupcoming

Most Played Map at VALORANT Champions 2026

Schedule pending

Summit

Yes 99%No 1%
Liquidity
$20K
Volume
$18K
CS2 · 1winupcoming

Counter-Strike: BIG vs PRIVATE (BO3) - 1win Private Club #2 Playoffs

Oct 19, 2026, 9:00 AM UTC

Match Winner

BIG 67%PRIVATE 33%
Liquidity
$19K
Volume
$246
Esportsupcoming

CS2 Offseason: m0NESY Next Team

Schedule pending

FUT

Yes 4%No 96%
Liquidity
$18K
Volume
$2K
LoL · EMEA Mastersupcoming

LoL: Galions vs Solary (BO5) - EMEA Masters Playoffs

Oct 22, 2026, 12:00 PM UTC

Match Winner

Galions 46%Solary 55%
Liquidity
$18K
Volume
$6K
CS2 · Stake Pulseupcoming

Counter-Strike: NIP vs Heroic (BO3) - Stake Pulse Beat III Playoffs

Oct 17, 2026, 8:00 AM UTC

Match Winner

NIP 43%Heroic 57%
Liquidity
$18K
Volume
$453
Esportsupcoming

Will Grok AI beat T1 in 2026?

Schedule pending

Will Grok AI beat T1 in 2026?

Yes 2%No 98%
Liquidity
$18K
Volume
$93K
Mobile Legends: Bang Bang · MPL Indonesiaupcoming

Mobile Legends Bang Bang: Bigetron by Vitality vs EVOS (BO3) - MPL Indonesia Regular Season

Oct 17, 2026, 10:00 AM UTC

Match Winner

Bigetron by Vitality 57%EVOS 43%
Liquidity
$18K
Volume
$72
Mobile Legends: Bang Bang · MPL Malaysiaupcoming

Mobile Legends Bang Bang: AC Esports vs Team Rey (BO3) - MPL Malaysia Regular Season

Oct 17, 2026, 9:00 AM UTC

Match Winner

AC Esports 19%Team Rey 81%
Liquidity
$18K
Volume
$275
Honor of Kings · King Pro Leagueupcoming

Honor of Kings: JD Gaming vs TOP Esports Armor (BO5) - King Pro League Grand Finals Group Stage

Oct 18, 2026, 12:00 PM UTC

Match Winner

JD Gaming 66%TOP Esports Armor 35%
Liquidity
$16K
Volume
$0
Esportsupcoming

Will Faker win a Finals MVP Award at an international event in 2026?

Schedule pending

Will Faker win a Finals MVP Award at an international event in 2026?

Yes 5%No 95%
Liquidity
$15K
Volume
$124K
Esportsupcoming

VALORANT Champions 2026: Winner

Schedule pending

100 Thieves

Yes 38%No 62%
Liquidity
$15K
Volume
$153K
CS2 · PGLupcoming

Counter-Strike: Betclic Apogee Esports vs Team Nemesis (BO3) - PGL Bucharest Closed Qualifier Playoffs

Oct 17, 2026, 2:00 PM UTC

Match Winner

Betclic Apogee Esports 28%Team Nemesis 72%
Liquidity
$15K
Volume
$10
CS2 · Logitech G Pro Seriesupcoming

Counter-Strike: Rooster vs FlyQuest (BO3) - Logitech G Pro Series Playoffs

Oct 17, 2026, 12:00 AM UTC

Match Winner

Rooster 5%FlyQuest 95%
Liquidity
$14K
Volume
$8K
Honor of Kings · King Pro Leagueupcoming

Honor of Kings: Kuaishou Gaming vs EDward Gaming (BO5) - King Pro League Grand Finals Group Stage

Oct 18, 2026, 9:00 AM UTC

Match Winner

Kuaishou Gaming 65%EDward Gaming 36%
Liquidity
$14K
Volume
$4