Esportz.fun
Language
Read-only beta

Esportz Match Intelligence

Follow the match.
Read the market.

Live esports scores, market-implied probabilities, liquidity and official broadcast discovery in one match centre.

Live now
6
Upcoming
84
Events
116
Open liquidity
$6.4M

All matches

116 results · page 2 of 4 · refreshed 08:52 PM UTC

Esportsupcoming

CS2 Offseason: m0NESY Next Team

Schedule pending

FUT

Yes 4%No 96%
Liquidity
$18K
Volume
$2K
LoL · EMEA Mastersupcoming

LoL: Galions vs Solary (BO5) - EMEA Masters Playoffs

Oct 22, 2026, 12:00 PM UTC

Match Winner

Galions 46%Solary 55%
Liquidity
$18K
Volume
$6K
CS2 · Stake Pulseupcoming

Counter-Strike: NIP vs Heroic (BO3) - Stake Pulse Beat III Playoffs

Oct 17, 2026, 8:00 AM UTC

Match Winner

NIP 43%Heroic 57%
Liquidity
$18K
Volume
$453
Esportsupcoming

Will Grok AI beat T1 in 2026?

Schedule pending

Will Grok AI beat T1 in 2026?

Yes 2%No 98%
Liquidity
$18K
Volume
$93K
Mobile Legends: Bang Bang · MPL Indonesiaupcoming

Mobile Legends Bang Bang: Bigetron by Vitality vs EVOS (BO3) - MPL Indonesia Regular Season

Oct 17, 2026, 10:00 AM UTC

Match Winner

Bigetron by Vitality 57%EVOS 43%
Liquidity
$18K
Volume
$72
Mobile Legends: Bang Bang · MPL Malaysiaupcoming

Mobile Legends Bang Bang: AC Esports vs Team Rey (BO3) - MPL Malaysia Regular Season

Oct 17, 2026, 9:00 AM UTC

Match Winner

AC Esports 19%Team Rey 81%
Liquidity
$18K
Volume
$275
Honor of Kings · King Pro Leagueupcoming

Honor of Kings: JD Gaming vs TOP Esports Armor (BO5) - King Pro League Grand Finals Group Stage

Oct 18, 2026, 12:00 PM UTC

Match Winner

JD Gaming 66%TOP Esports Armor 35%
Liquidity
$16K
Volume
$0
Esportsupcoming

Will Faker win a Finals MVP Award at an international event in 2026?

Schedule pending

Will Faker win a Finals MVP Award at an international event in 2026?

Yes 5%No 95%
Liquidity
$15K
Volume
$124K
Esportsupcoming

VALORANT Champions 2026: Winner

Schedule pending

100 Thieves

Yes 38%No 62%
Liquidity
$15K
Volume
$153K
CS2 · PGLupcoming

Counter-Strike: Betclic Apogee Esports vs Team Nemesis (BO3) - PGL Bucharest Closed Qualifier Playoffs

Oct 17, 2026, 2:00 PM UTC

Match Winner

Betclic Apogee Esports 28%Team Nemesis 72%
Liquidity
$15K
Volume
$10
CS2 · Logitech G Pro Seriesupcoming

Counter-Strike: Rooster vs FlyQuest (BO3) - Logitech G Pro Series Playoffs

Oct 17, 2026, 12:00 AM UTC

Match Winner

Rooster 5%FlyQuest 95%
Liquidity
$14K
Volume
$8K
CS2 · GLuck YungstarFinal

Counter-Strike: X-CITY vs Young27 (BO3) - GLuck Yungstar Series #3 Playoffs

Oct 16, 2026, 5:15 PM UTC

Match Winner

X-CITY 100%Young27 0%
Liquidity
$14K
Volume
$4K
Honor of Kings · King Pro Leagueupcoming

Honor of Kings: Kuaishou Gaming vs EDward Gaming (BO5) - King Pro League Grand Finals Group Stage

Oct 18, 2026, 9:00 AM UTC

Match Winner

Kuaishou Gaming 65%EDward Gaming 36%
Liquidity
$14K
Volume
$4
Honor of Kings · Garena Challenger Seriesupcoming

Honor of Kings: Hong Kong Attitude vs Flash Wolves (BO7) - Garena Challenger Series Playoffs

Oct 17, 2026, 11:00 AM UTC

Match Winner

Hong Kong Attitude 53%Flash Wolves 48%
Liquidity
$14K
Volume
$0
Mobile Legends: Bang Bang · MPL Indonesiaupcoming

Mobile Legends Bang Bang: ONIC vs Dewa United Esports (BO3) - MPL Indonesia Regular Season

Oct 17, 2026, 7:00 AM UTC

Match Winner

ONIC 68%Dewa United Esports 32%
Liquidity
$14K
Volume
$5
Esportsupcoming

Most Played Champion at Worlds 2026

Schedule pending

Ryze

Yes 20%No 80%
Liquidity
$14K
Volume
$9K
Rainbow Six Siege · North America Leaguelive

Rainbow Six Siege: Cloud9 vs M80 (BO3) - North America League Stage 2 Playoffs

Oct 16, 2026, 6:00 PM UTC

Match Winner

Cloud9 82%M80 18%
Liquidity
$13K
Volume
$10K
CS2 · PGL Mastersupcoming

Counter-Strike: Legacy vs Nemiga (BO3) - PGL Masters Bucharest Group Stage

Oct 24, 2026, 1:00 PM UTC

Match Winner

Legacy 74%Nemiga 26%
Liquidity
$13K
Volume
$0
Esportsupcoming

VALORANT Champions 2026 MVP

Schedule pending

Asuna

Yes 17%No 83%
Liquidity
$13K
Volume
$753
CS2 · PGLupcoming

Counter-Strike: Eternal Fire vs Nuclear TigeRES (BO3) - PGL Bucharest Closed Qualifier Playoffs

Oct 17, 2026, 8:00 AM UTC

Match Winner

Eternal Fire 55%Nuclear TigeRES 46%
Liquidity
$12K
Volume
$84
Valorant · Monsters Reloadedupcoming

Valorant: FUT Esports vs Fire Flux Esports (BO3) - Monsters Reloaded Playoffs

Oct 24, 2026, 4:00 PM UTC

Match Winner

FUT Esports 54%Fire Flux Esports 47%
Liquidity
$12K
Volume
$126
Esportsupcoming

Highest ACS at VALORANT Champions 2026

Schedule pending

Chronicle

Yes 0%No 100%
Liquidity
$12K
Volume
$25K
Esportsupcoming

Most First Bloods at VALORANT Champions 2026

Schedule pending

BABYBAY

Yes 5%No 96%
Liquidity
$11K
Volume
$35K
Valorant · Monsters Reloadedupcoming

Valorant: GIANTX vs BBL Esports (BO3) - Monsters Reloaded Playoffs

Oct 24, 2026, 4:00 PM UTC

Match Winner

GIANTX 40%BBL Esports 61%
Liquidity
$11K
Volume
$0
Mobile Legends: Bang Bang · MPL Malaysiaupcoming

Mobile Legends Bang Bang: Bigetron MY by VIT vs Team Flash (BO3) - MPL Malaysia Regular Season

Oct 17, 2026, 6:30 AM UTC

Match Winner

Bigetron MY by VIT 34%Team Flash 66%
Liquidity
$11K
Volume
$0
Esportsupcoming

Least Played Map at VALORANT Champions 2026

Schedule pending

Ascent

Yes 1%No 99%
Liquidity
$11K
Volume
$34K
CS2 · PGL Mastersupcoming

Counter-Strike: Vitality vs 9z (BO3) - PGL Masters Bucharest Group Stage

Oct 24, 2026, 1:00 PM UTC

Match Winner

Vitality 92%9z 8%
Liquidity
$11K
Volume
$3
CS2 · Stake Rankedupcoming

Counter-Strike: MIBR vs Eternal Fire (BO3) - Stake Ranked Episode 5 Playoffs

Oct 27, 2026, 6:30 PM UTC

Match Winner

MIBR 82%Eternal Fire 18%
Liquidity
$11K
Volume
$1
Esportsupcoming

Most Kills on a Single Map at VALORANT Champions 2026

Schedule pending

trent

Yes 0%No 100%
Liquidity
$11K
Volume
$28K
Dota 2 · EPL Mastersupcoming

Dota 2: PuckChamp vs Inner Circle (BO3) - EPL Masters Play-In Group A

Oct 17, 2026, 10:00 AM UTC

Match Winner

PuckChamp 18%Inner Circle 82%
Liquidity
$11K
Volume
$1K
CS2 · CCT South Americaupcoming

Counter-Strike: RED Canids Academy vs realgotis22 (BO3) - CCT South America Series 7 Group Stage

Oct 16, 2026, 10:00 PM UTC

Match Winner

RED Canids Academy 74%realgotis22 26%
Liquidity
$11K
Volume
$2K
CS2 · Thunderpick World Championshipupcoming

Counter-Strike: Team Falcons vs BetBoom Team (BO3) - Thunderpick World Championship Playoffs

Oct 17, 2026, 5:00 PM UTC

Match Winner

Team Falcons 73%BetBoom Team 28%
Liquidity
$10K
Volume
$0
CS2 · PGL Mastersupcoming

Counter-Strike: FUT Esports vs TYLOO (BO3) - PGL Masters Bucharest Group Stage

Oct 24, 2026, 7:00 AM UTC

Match Winner

FUT Esports 79%TYLOO 21%
Liquidity
$10K
Volume
$4
Mobile Legends: Bang Bang · MPL Philippinesupcoming

Mobile Legends Bang Bang: Aurora Gaming PH vs Omega Esports (BO5) - MPL Philippines Playoffs

Oct 21, 2026, 11:00 AM UTC

Match Winner

Aurora Gaming PH 85%Omega Esports 15%
Liquidity
$10K
Volume
$3
Mobile Legends: Bang Bang · MPL Philippinesupcoming

Mobile Legends Bang Bang: ONIC PH vs TNC Pro Team (BO5) - MPL Philippines Playoffs

Oct 21, 2026, 7:00 AM UTC

Match Winner

ONIC PH 89%TNC Pro Team 11%
Liquidity
$10K
Volume
$2
CS2 · Elisa BreakOutupcoming

Counter-Strike: ENCE vs Phantom (BO3) - Elisa BreakOut Series #2 Playoffs

Oct 17, 2026, 12:00 PM UTC

Match Winner

ENCE 31%Phantom 70%
Liquidity
$10K
Volume
$3K