Esportz.fun
Language
Read-only beta

Esportz Match Intelligence

Follow the match.
Read the market.

Live esports scores, market-implied probabilities, liquidity and official broadcast discovery in one match centre.

Live now
3
Upcoming
90
Events
116
Open liquidity
$8.4M

Upcoming matches

90 results · page 2 of 3 · refreshed 09:48 PM UTC

Esportsupcoming

Least Played Map at VALORANT Champions 2026

Schedule pending

Ascent

Yes 1%No 99%
Liquidity
$16K
Volume
$34K
Honor of Kings · King Pro Leagueupcoming

Honor of Kings: JD Gaming vs TOP Esports Armor (BO5) - King Pro League Grand Finals Group Stage

Oct 18, 2026, 12:00 PM UTC

Match Winner

JD Gaming 66%TOP Esports Armor 35%
Liquidity
$16K
Volume
$0
Mobile Legends: Bang Bang · MPL Malaysiaupcoming

Mobile Legends Bang Bang: AC Esports vs Team Rey (BO3) - MPL Malaysia Regular Season

Oct 17, 2026, 9:00 AM UTC

Match Winner

AC Esports 19%Team Rey 81%
Liquidity
$15K
Volume
$275
Mobile Legends: Bang Bang · MPL Malaysiaupcoming

Mobile Legends Bang Bang: Invictus Gaming vs Selangor Red Giants (BO3) - MPL Malaysia Regular Season

Oct 17, 2026, 12:15 PM UTC

Match Winner

Invictus Gaming 30%Selangor Red Giants 71%
Liquidity
$15K
Volume
$24
CS2 · PGLupcoming

Counter-Strike: Betclic Apogee Esports vs Team Nemesis (BO3) - PGL Bucharest Closed Qualifier Playoffs

Oct 17, 2026, 2:00 PM UTC

Match Winner

Betclic Apogee Esports 28%Team Nemesis 72%
Liquidity
$14K
Volume
$73
Honor of Kings · King Pro Leagueupcoming

Honor of Kings: Kuaishou Gaming vs EDward Gaming (BO5) - King Pro League Grand Finals Group Stage

Oct 18, 2026, 9:00 AM UTC

Match Winner

Kuaishou Gaming 66%EDward Gaming 34%
Liquidity
$14K
Volume
$4
Esportsupcoming

Most Played Champion at Worlds 2026

Schedule pending

Ryze

Yes 20%No 80%
Liquidity
$14K
Volume
$9K
Honor of Kings · Garena Challenger Seriesupcoming

Honor of Kings: Hong Kong Attitude vs Flash Wolves (BO7) - Garena Challenger Series Playoffs

Oct 17, 2026, 11:00 AM UTC

Match Winner

Hong Kong Attitude 53%Flash Wolves 48%
Liquidity
$13K
Volume
$0
Mobile Legends: Bang Bang · MPL Indonesiaupcoming

Mobile Legends Bang Bang: ONIC vs Dewa United Esports (BO3) - MPL Indonesia Regular Season

Oct 17, 2026, 7:00 AM UTC

Match Winner

ONIC 68%Dewa United Esports 32%
Liquidity
$13K
Volume
$5
Dota 2 · EPL Mastersupcoming

Dota 2: PuckChamp vs Inner Circle (BO3) - EPL Masters Play-In Group A

Oct 17, 2026, 10:00 AM UTC

Match Winner

PuckChamp 17%Inner Circle 83%
Liquidity
$12K
Volume
$1K
Esportsupcoming

Will ZywOo reach 36 HLTV MVP awards by December 31, 2026?

Schedule pending

Will ZywOo reach 36 HLTV MVP awards by December 31, 2026?

Yes 18%No 82%
Liquidity
$12K
Volume
$60K
Esportsupcoming

VALORANT Champions 2026 MVP

Schedule pending

Asuna

Yes 10%No 90%
Liquidity
$12K
Volume
$753
Esportsupcoming

Highest ACS at VALORANT Champions 2026

Schedule pending

Cryocells

Yes 0%No 100%
Liquidity
$12K
Volume
$25K
Esportsupcoming

VALORANT Offseason: Demon1 Next Team

Schedule pending

Cloud9

Yes 27%No 74%
Liquidity
$11K
Volume
$1K
CS2 · PGL Mastersupcoming

Counter-Strike: Legacy vs Nemiga (BO3) - PGL Masters Bucharest Group Stage

Oct 24, 2026, 1:00 PM UTC

Match Winner

Legacy 74%Nemiga 26%
Liquidity
$11K
Volume
$0
Esportsupcoming

Most Kills on a Single Map at VALORANT Champions 2026

Schedule pending

trent

Yes 0%No 100%
Liquidity
$11K
Volume
$28K
CS2 · PGL Mastersupcoming

Counter-Strike: FUT Esports vs TYLOO (BO3) - PGL Masters Bucharest Group Stage

Oct 24, 2026, 7:00 AM UTC

Match Winner

FUT Esports 85%TYLOO 15%
Liquidity
$11K
Volume
$4
CS2 · PGL Mastersupcoming

Counter-Strike: Vitality vs 9z (BO3) - PGL Masters Bucharest Group Stage

Oct 24, 2026, 1:00 PM UTC

Match Winner

Vitality 92%9z 8%
Liquidity
$11K
Volume
$3
CS2 · Stake Rankedupcoming

Counter-Strike: MIBR vs Eternal Fire (BO3) - Stake Ranked Episode 5 Playoffs

Oct 27, 2026, 6:30 PM UTC

Match Winner

MIBR 82%Eternal Fire 18%
Liquidity
$10K
Volume
$1
CS2 · 1winupcoming

Counter-Strike: BIG vs PRIVATE (BO3) - 1win Private Club #2 Playoffs

Oct 19, 2026, 9:00 AM UTC

Match Winner

BIG 67%PRIVATE 34%
Liquidity
$10K
Volume
$276
Esportsupcoming

Region with the Most Teams in the Worlds 2026 Knockout Stage

Schedule pending

Tie

Yes 22%No 78%
Liquidity
$10K
Volume
$347
Mobile Legends: Bang Bang · MPL Malaysiaupcoming

Mobile Legends Bang Bang: Bigetron MY by VIT vs Team Flash (BO3) - MPL Malaysia Regular Season

Oct 17, 2026, 6:30 AM UTC

Match Winner

Bigetron MY by VIT 34%Team Flash 66%
Liquidity
$10K
Volume
$0
Esportsupcoming

Will a Western team win Worlds 2026?

Schedule pending

Will a Western team win Worlds 2026?

Yes 8%No 93%
Liquidity
$10K
Volume
$3K
Mobile Legends: Bang Bang · MPL Philippinesupcoming

Mobile Legends Bang Bang: ONIC PH vs TNC Pro Team (BO5) - MPL Philippines Playoffs

Oct 21, 2026, 7:00 AM UTC

Match Winner

ONIC PH 89%TNC Pro Team 11%
Liquidity
$10K
Volume
$2
CS2 · PGL Mastersupcoming

Counter-Strike: Spirit vs BetBoom Team (BO3) - PGL Masters Bucharest Group Stage

Oct 24, 2026, 10:00 AM UTC

Match Winner

Spirit 84%BetBoom Team 16%
Liquidity
$9K
Volume
$6
CS2 · PGL Mastersupcoming

Counter-Strike: FURIA vs DENDELE CS (BO3) - PGL Masters Bucharest Group Stage

Oct 24, 2026, 4:00 PM UTC

Match Winner

FURIA 78%DENDELE CS 22%
Liquidity
$9K
Volume
$0
CS2 · Elisa BreakOutupcoming

Counter-Strike: WBT vs HAVU (BO3) - Elisa BreakOut Series #2 Playoffs

Oct 17, 2026, 8:00 AM UTC

Match Winner

WBT 61%HAVU 40%
Liquidity
$9K
Volume
$541
Esportsupcoming

Esports Awards 2026: Esports Game of the Year

Schedule pending

League of Legends

Yes 58%No 42%
Liquidity
$9K
Volume
$54K
Mobile Legends: Bang Bang · MPL Philippinesupcoming

Mobile Legends Bang Bang: Aurora Gaming PH vs Omega Esports (BO5) - MPL Philippines Playoffs

Oct 21, 2026, 11:00 AM UTC

Match Winner

Aurora Gaming PH 85%Omega Esports 15%
Liquidity
$9K
Volume
$3
CS2 · DACH CS Mastersupcoming

Counter-Strike: BLUEJAYS.de vs Reveal (BO3) - DACH CS Masters Regular Season

Nov 9, 2026, 7:00 PM UTC

Match Winner

BLUEJAYS.de 73%Reveal 27%
Liquidity
$9K
Volume
$635
CS2 · PGL Mastersupcoming

Counter-Strike: G2 vs Natus Vincere (BO3) - PGL Masters Bucharest Group Stage

Oct 24, 2026, 4:00 PM UTC

Map Handicap: NAVI (-1.5) vs G2 (+1.5)

Natus Vincere 30%G2 71%
Liquidity
$9K
Volume
$7
CS2 · PGL Mastersupcoming

Counter-Strike: MOUZ vs Liquid (BO3) - PGL Masters Bucharest Group Stage

Oct 24, 2026, 10:00 AM UTC

Match Winner

MOUZ 84%Liquid 16%
Liquidity
$9K
Volume
$2
CS2 · PGL Mastersupcoming

Counter-Strike: Aurora Gaming vs TheMongolz (BO3) - PGL Masters Bucharest Group Stage

Oct 24, 2026, 7:00 AM UTC

Match Winner

Aurora Gaming 81%TheMongolz 19%
Liquidity
$8K
Volume
$2
Mobile Legends: Bang Bang · MPL Indonesiaupcoming

Mobile Legends Bang Bang: EVOS vs Alter Ego (BO3) - MPL Indonesia Regular Season

Oct 18, 2026, 7:00 AM UTC

Match Winner

EVOS 41%Alter Ego 59%
Liquidity
$8K
Volume
$14
Mobile Legends: Bang Bang · MPL Indonesiaupcoming

Mobile Legends Bang Bang: Natus Vincere vs Bigetron by Vitality (BO3) - MPL Indonesia Regular Season

Oct 18, 2026, 10:00 AM UTC

Match Winner

Natus Vincere 55%Bigetron by Vitality 46%
Liquidity
$8K
Volume
$681
CS2 · Stake Rankedupcoming

Counter-Strike: Astralis vs fnatic (BO3) - Stake Ranked Episode 5 Playoffs

Oct 27, 2026, 4:00 PM UTC

Match Winner

Astralis 82%fnatic 18%
Liquidity
$8K
Volume
$1